Org team pitching totals -- BNSL
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Toronto 3.63936945162141472.013826685935781076136140
Los Angeles 3.7395674916251446.214566715994851129129150
Los Angeles 4.0187754516291468.014457366545391243142138
New York 4.04106565316231456.013307086535681298182100
Colorado 4.0596664016291461.114647296574681043149119
St. Louis 4.0678844216251451.215127406555681035141125
Boston 4.0894685016281445.014017256555061133153141
Cleveland 4.1498645716211448.015767326664471023176146
San Diego 4.1577854516261460.014657386743991225157111
Detroit 4.2994684516241452.11477769693611966132164
Seattle 4.3091714316291470.015467257035281093150126
Atlanta 4.3379834816221463.115507987044741090187112
Oakland 4.3582804116271445.014697436995221046150147
Pittsburgh 4.3674884316211440.01525769697572970139137
Minnesota 4.3877853616231484.115668157225551234165154
Chicago 4.3987754516281460.113907667135861275172100
Houston 4.4179834016261453.21521782712459930188100
Cincinnati 4.4483794116251443.11471796712480129416172
Arizona 4.6070923916241446.014608187395681121190127
Philadelphia 4.7078843316251454.016938197604461124160106
Florida 4.7072903716221459.216268427635591057147152
San Francisco 4.7780824416211444.115938577667261124150168
Kansas City 4.7980824616231477.116388857875411128174140
New York 4.8381813816251434.215558357705501110166152
Tampa Bay 4.8785773716221455.015868737885561154166124
Milwaukee 4.9178843516211433.016619127815581165149113
Chicago 5.46591033016231435.216889528715001084201119
Texas 5.5763993316221438.016709668906781037190161
Washington 5.61521102316211436.01697986895613902205142
Baltimore 5.63621003216231447.11679970906683996177169
Totals 4.52243024301235486013743582.0460922412521877163233310548843955

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Toronto214032325651364211 8.4 3.5 12.2 6.6 0.8 1.9
Los Angeles10474848526985212 9.1 3.0 12.4 7.0 0.8 2.3
Los Angeles460353966299398 8.9 3.3 12.5 7.6 0.9 2.3
New York276152404612104429 8.2 3.5 12.1 8.0 1.1 2.3
Colorado16354738439965012 9.0 2.9 12.1 6.4 0.9 2.2
St. Louis103584653452906414 9.4 3.5 13.3 6.4 0.9 1.8
Boston572293935391428 8.7 3.2 12.3 7.1 1.0 2.2
Cleveland16581737472873912 9.8 2.8 12.9 6.4 1.1 2.3
San Diego105747413361624011 9.0 2.5 11.8 7.6 1.0 3.1
Detroit584274043369418 9.2 3.8 13.5 6.0 0.8 1.6
Seattle7363447421175635 9.5 3.2 12.9 6.7 0.9 2.1
Atlanta246858453671486018 9.5 2.9 12.9 6.7 1.2 2.3
Oakland85030493491165513 9.1 3.3 12.7 6.5 0.9 2.0
Pittsburgh61547439293102438 9.5 3.6 13.4 6.1 0.9 1.7
Minnesota1543344266479378 9.5 3.4 13.1 7.5 1.0 2.2
Chicago1156595144101424310 8.6 3.6 12.5 7.9 1.1 2.2
Houston1750514448595417 9.4 2.8 12.6 5.8 1.2 2.0
Cincinnati2070613745121064914 9.2 3.0 12.6 8.1 1.0 2.7
Arizona3887615047151124212 9.1 3.5 13.2 7.0 1.2 2.0
Philadelphia33506652325121619 10.5 2.8 13.5 7.0 1.0 2.5
Florida285752554551225017 10.0 3.4 13.8 6.5 0.9 1.9
San Francisco28505951495755912 9.9 4.5 14.8 7.0 0.9 1.5
Kansas City1644295934166425 10.0 3.3 13.5 6.9 1.1 2.1
New York194523495391344513 9.8 3.5 13.5 7.0 1.0 2.0
Tampa Bay85826536215123378 9.8 3.4 13.6 7.1 1.0 2.1
Milwaukee5958635661111003716 10.4 3.5 14.3 7.3 0.9 2.1
Chicago6674043646983911 10.6 3.1 14.1 6.8 1.3 2.2
Texas54732536710158459 10.5 4.2 15.0 6.5 1.2 1.5
Washington4565715252101095613 10.6 3.8 14.9 5.7 1.3 1.5
Baltimore12543265608152479 10.4 4.2 15.0 6.2 1.1 1.5
Totals677168113351399143621132651402322 9.5 3.4 13.2 6.8 1.0 2.0

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Toronto .699 1.334440 .2812695 .4302735 .436689.0 4.2 3.79 3.75
Los Angeles .721 1.344382 .3032684 .4352731 .442704.8 4.3 3.95 3.92
Los Angeles .719 1.354341 .3002765 .4372825 .447729.4 4.4 4.02 3.99
New York .714 1.304114 .2792751 .4422812 .452713.0 4.4 3.97 3.85
Colorado .726 1.324524 .2912762 .4442797 .450727.0 4.4 4.03 3.87
St. Louis .746 1.434560 .3012866 .4502924 .460775.9 4.7 4.33 4.29
Boston .721 1.324324 .2892722 .4402794 .452710.5 4.4 3.98 3.94
Cleveland .756 1.404572 .3062867 .4572925 .466791.8 4.9 4.43 4.52
San Diego .719 1.284355 .3002695 .4352752 .444726.5 4.4 4.03 3.78
Detroit .746 1.444571 .2942872 .4512956 .464776.1 4.8 4.33 4.43
Seattle .753 1.414519 .3092903 .4592939 .465789.8 4.8 4.35 4.35
Atlanta .765 1.384543 .3002952 .4643020 .475827.9 5.0 4.58 4.45
Oakland .747 1.384414 .2992818 .4562868 .464756.8 4.7 4.24 4.22
Pittsburgh .764 1.464573 .3032902 .4602956 .469809.1 5.0 4.55 4.47
Minnesota .753 1.434467 .3142969 .4593012 .466807.7 4.9 4.41 4.47
Chicago .731 1.354210 .2892833 .4502889 .459762.3 4.7 4.23 4.06
Houston .750 1.364673 .2852882 .4572932 .465794.5 4.9 4.43 4.30
Cincinnati .739 1.354256 .3082798 .4472868 .458777.4 4.8 4.36 4.14
Arizona .775 1.404349 .2922990 .4733077 .487831.5 5.1 4.66 4.53
Philadelphia .795 1.474635 .3313055 .4763105 .484899.6 5.5 5.01 4.81
Florida .774 1.504629 .3202985 .4633042 .472853.6 5.2 4.74 4.81
San Francisco .794 1.614449 .3243119 .4803169 .488884.5 5.5 4.96 5.27
Kansas City .785 1.474625 .3173124 .4803168 .486881.2 5.3 4.83 4.79
New York .778 1.474416 .3152990 .4763035 .483837.9 5.2 4.73 4.73
Tampa Bay .776 1.474529 .3143061 .4743119 .483873.3 5.3 4.86 4.74
Milwaukee .795 1.554565 .3313100 .4773158 .486917.3 5.7 5.19 5.01
Chicago .818 1.524610 .3233209 .4973276 .507957.3 5.9 5.40 5.33
Texas .826 1.634574 .3243288 .5043335 .511980.8 6.1 5.52 5.72
Washington .847 1.614728 .3163342 .5133407 .5231007.7 6.3 5.68 5.73
Baltimore .826 1.634645 .3233290 .5023344 .510981.8 6.1 5.49 5.66
Totals .762 1.43134592 .30688289 .46389970 .47224532.4 5.0 4.56 4.52

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Toronto16214 .0861091 .562761 4.724565 .265144.7 .609
Los Angeles1625 .0311381 .500816 5.022670 .310140.8 .620
Los Angeles1629 .0561485 .525822 5.1328108 .329146.3 .619
New York1623 .019598 .605942 5.824176 .315145.9 .613
Colorado1629 .056886 .531900 5.623580 .340139.7 .628
St. Louis1625 .031387 .537734 4.523276 .328140.8 .609
Boston1628 .049991 .562890 5.520653 .257141.6 .615
Cleveland1621 .0061175 .463903 5.629670 .236141.1 .633
San Diego1626 .0371086 .531673 4.217347 .272140.1 .633
Detroit1624 .025877 .475887 5.525788 .342145.4 .599
Seattle1629 .056672 .444801 4.926793 .348143.5 .621
Atlanta1622 .012379 .488762 4.719966 .332143.4 .621
Oakland1627 .043781 .500788 4.923381 .348141.7 .616
Pittsburgh1621 .006965 .401639 3.925287 .345141.8 .610
Minnesota1623 .019772 .444842 5.2298104 .349149.3 .611
Chicago1628 .049880 .494821 5.122273 .329147.3 .611
Houston1626 .0371083 .512768 4.7268100 .373140.6 .624
Cincinnati1625 .0311178 .481811 5.021686 .398144.1 .627
Arizona1624 .025484 .519771 4.822081 .368143.7 .610
Philadelphia1625 .031474 .457830 5.123867 .282144.4 .626
Florida1622 .012774 .457757 4.726690 .338146.1 .609
San Francisco1621 .006479 .488825 5.1316126 .399151.2 .590
Kansas City1623 .019167 .414858 5.328493 .327147.3 .617
New York1625 .031677 .475767 4.7336108 .321144.9 .612
Tampa Bay1622 .012370 .432907 5.626794 .352147.1 .609
Milwaukee1621 .006670 .432875 5.4316103 .326147.9 .618
Chicago1623 .019268 .420698 4.3268100 .373146.8 .618
Texas1622 .012454 .333753 4.6406156 .384151.1 .594
Washington1621 .006565 .401739 4.6270109 .404144.1 .605
Baltimore1623 .019157 .352785 4.8352133 .378151.3 .599
Totals4860137 .0281992306 .47424125 5.079332683 .338144.8 .614

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Toronto6545 .69217 .2625024565 .265162328 2.0148 2.2
Los Angeles8049 .61324 .3005322670 .310162378 2.3157 2.4
Los Angeles7345 .61623 .31568328108 .329162426 2.6153 2.8
New York8353 .63919 .2296424176 .315162402 2.5159 2.5
Colorado7140 .56325 .3524923580 .340162407 2.5153 2.7
St. Louis5842 .72413 .2244523276 .328162387 2.4157 2.5
Boston5950 .8479 .1533820653 .257162277 1.7154 1.8
Cleveland7957 .72216 .2038229670 .236162456 2.8161 2.8
San Diego7245 .62518 .2503417347 .272162366 2.3156 2.3
Detroit7645 .59222 .2895225788 .342162357 2.2158 2.3
Seattle6143 .70512 .1973726793 .348162341 2.1153 2.2
Atlanta6348 .76214 .2226019966 .332162402 2.5160 2.5
Oakland6341 .65120 .3176223381 .348162378 2.3155 2.4
Pittsburgh6343 .68319 .3025325287 .345162452 2.8161 2.8
Minnesota6536 .55424 .36948298104 .349162420 2.6159 2.6
Chicago6645 .68220 .3033822273 .329162384 2.4154 2.5
Houston6940 .58023 .33362268100 .373162443 2.7156 2.8
Cincinnati6441 .64120 .3133821686 .398162378 2.3157 2.4
Arizona7139 .54926 .3663422081 .368162367 2.3158 2.3
Philadelphia7233 .45828 .3895223867 .282162443 2.7157 2.8
Florida6937 .53628 .4064526690 .338162433 2.7160 2.7
San Francisco7144 .62026 .36662316126 .399162409 2.5161 2.5
Kansas City6646 .69717 .2584328493 .327162409 2.5159 2.6
New York7338 .52128 .38467336108 .321162420 2.6157 2.7
Tampa Bay5537 .67317 .3094226794 .352162363 2.2160 2.3
Milwaukee6235 .56522 .35554316103 .326162426 2.6161 2.6
Chicago4730 .63817 .36225268100 .373162355 2.2159 2.2
Texas7233 .45831 .43163406156 .384162502 3.1160 3.1
Washington5223 .44227 .51938270109 .404162446 2.8161 2.8
Baltimore6232 .51625 .40342352133 .378162417 2.6159 2.6
Totals20021235 .617630 .315150079332683 .338486011972 2.54723 2.5