Team pitching -- 2017 San Diego
Regular season -- as of 10/1/2017

Primary
SNamePERAWLSGGSCGSHOINNHRERBBKHRGDPBF
Vincentmr 2.841324710063.1602020198259260
Klubersp 2.851570333311221.01847370442432813879
Sale*sp 3.1915130363611242.221510486513081714985
LeBlanc*sp 3.33670212100140.11045452401091311550
Zychmr 3.635114700067.0683127158774283
Strahm*mr 3.736323650079.27734332386136333
Sipp*mr 3.784414600052.1422222205334216
Barracloughmr 4.0927266000061.2563528389752279
Gregersoncl 4.2210356600079.070403719104104320
Stromansp 4.4111100353511208.1206109102601821919872
Nelson,Jsp 5.823160313100162.1185115105741352112743
Casilla,Scl 5.884646200075.089524928731111342
 Total  3.918280411621623101452.2135668963143115591521096062

Secondary
SNamePSBCSIWHBPWPBKSHSFCIH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BBPCH/GSTR%
Vincentmr523201020 8.5 2.7 11.5 11.7 0.7 4.3 21.1 .650
Klubersp17110830550 7.5 1.8 9.6 9.9 1.1 5.5100.1 .667
Sale*sp10731231350 8.0 1.9 10.3 11.4 0.6 6.0101.4 .663
LeBlanc*sp670010471 6.7 2.6 9.2 7.0 0.8 2.7 98.8 .630
Zychmr341610050 9.1 2.0 12.0 11.7 0.9 5.8 23.8 .634
Strahm*mr650320170 8.7 2.6 11.6 9.7 1.5 3.7 35.4 .650
Sipp*mr310120120 7.2 3.4 10.8 9.1 0.5 2.7 18.9 .609
Barracloughmr931240000 8.2 5.5 14.0 14.2 0.7 2.6 19.8 .587
Gregersoncl1230230120 8.0 2.2 10.4 11.8 1.1 5.5 18.9 .655
Stromansp7614140550 8.9 2.6 11.7 7.9 0.8 3.0 91.1 .646
Nelson,Jsp2612317101140 10.3 4.1 15.3 7.5 1.2 1.8 91.0 .603
Casilla,Scl201860000 10.7 3.4 15.0 8.8 1.3 2.6 19.9 .618
 Total 10661136549321441 8.4 2.7 11.5 9.7 0.9 3.6  .639

Analytical
SNamePOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Vincentmr .674 1.25152 .362105 .404107 .412 25.4 3.6 3.25 3.39
Klubersp .646 1.03556 .281351 .399359 .408 80.7 3.3 2.96 2.75
Sale*sp .624 1.10597 .332363 .369375 .381 87.9 3.3 2.93 2.74
LeBlanc*sp .602 1.03388 .235208 .378208 .378 43.0 2.7 2.48 2.30
Zychmr .739 1.24168 .363124 .438130 .459 33.9 4.5 4.10 3.84
Strahm*mr .742 1.26208 .308152 .456155 .465 39.5 4.4 4.02 4.06
Sipp*mr .642 1.18139 .28187 .40388 .407 20.3 3.5 3.14 2.75
Barracloughmr .704 1.52137 .372124 .444126 .452 32.9 4.7 4.32 4.29
Gregersoncl .670 1.13185 .324133 .416135 .422 33.4 3.8 3.43 3.15
Stromansp .707 1.28607 .308376 .431380 .436 95.9 4.1 3.73 3.61
Nelson,Jsp .834 1.60496 .331373 .502390 .525114.6 6.3 5.72 5.77
Casilla,Scl .843 1.56222 .351174 .509182 .532 52.0 6.2 5.62 5.84
 Total  .696 1.233855 .3122570 .4242635 .435653.1 4.0 3.64 3.52

Start
SNamePGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%
Vincentmr10 .00000 .0006 6.0102 .200
Klubersp331 .030124 .727140 4.282 .250
Sale*sp361 .028126 .722163 4.51911 .579
LeBlanc*sp210 .000014 .66783 4.0115 .455
Zychmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0174 .235
Strahm*mr50 .00001 .20031 6.291 .111
Sipp*mr00 .00000 .0000 0.0187 .389
Barracloughmr00 .00000 .0000 0.0217 .333
Gregersoncl00 .00000 .0000 0.0259 .360
Stromansp351 .029117 .486167 4.83113 .419
Nelson,Jsp310 .00009 .290118 3.8187 .389
Casilla,Scl00 .00000 .0000 0.03210 .313
 Total 1623 .0191091 .562708 4.421978 .356

Relief
SNamePSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRGF
Vincentmr221.0000 .00013615 .417474625
Klubersp00 .0000 .000000 .0003300
Sale*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0003600
LeBlanc*sp00 .0000 .000000 .0002100
Zychmr51 .2004 .8004248 .333474716
Strahm*mr221.0000 .0002207 .350363122
Sipp*mr81 .1255 .6256269 .346464613
Barracloughmr3326 .7887 .21243212 .375606043
Gregersoncl75 .7142 .286203411 .324666620
Stromansp00 .0000 .000000 .0003500
Nelson,Jsp00 .0000 .000000 .0003100
Casilla,Scl74 .5713 .42924716 .340626220
 Total 6441 .64121 .3283921978 .356162358159